Marriages and divorces


Marriages

David Lee Bullard Jr., 21, and Tearesa M. Tillman, 33, both of Pine Bluff, recorded Oct. 30

Alvin Jay McDonald, 59, and Latasha L. Dunn, 31, both of Pine Bluff, recorded Oct. 30

Brian Allen Thompson, 35, and Mary Katelin Stayton, 21, both of Pine Bluff, recorded Oct. 30

Shawn Keith Berry, 39, and Elisa Kay Harris, 33, Both of Redfield, recorded Oct. 30

John Herbert Shrum, 27, and Melissa Ann Gill, 34, both of Pine Bluff, recorded Oct. 31

Philip Alan Humphrey, 41, and Holly A. Sutton, 38, both of Pine Bluff, recorded Nov. 1

Jordan Pierce, 22, and Bonnie Ann-Marie Harrison, 19, both of White Hall, recorded Nov. 1

Kenneth Ray Starks, 46, and Angela M. Johnson, 41, both of Pine Bluff, recorded Nov. 1

James Wayne Hodges, 26, and Melissa Ann Boykins, 31, both of Dermott, recorded Nov. 2

Erick Lamont Green, 41, and Glenda M. Kiser, 41, both of Pine Bluff, recorded Nov. 2

Quincey M. Ross, 28, and Maryna Oleksandrivna Pysarenko, 24, both of Pine Bluff, recorded Nov. 2

Scotty A. Neal, 30, and Mistie Nickole Agee, 21, both of Pine Bluff, recorded Nov. 5

Andrew Ryan Marrison, 19 and Carolyn K. Shupps, 21, both of White Hall, recorded Nov. 5

Willie B. Word, 63, and Brenda Kay Jenkins, 56, both of Pine Bluff, recorded Nov. 5

Jack Wyle Torrence, 56, and Deann Banford, 49, both of Kingsland, recorded Nov. 8

Chris L Willingham, 32, and Denielle P. Spain, 30, both of Pine Bluff, recorded Nov. 8

Divorces

Bradley D. Rushing vs. Amy Rushing, granted Oct. 29

Deloris R. Erby vs. Robert L. Erby, granted Oct. 29

Charles A. Clark Jr. vs. Kendrick Nicole Clark, granted Oct., 29

Aiko Boston vs. Ronald Boston, granted Oct. 30

Helen Edwards vs. Clarence Edwards, granted Oct. 30

Amanda Boyd vs. David Boyd, granted Oct. 30

Betty J. Riley vs. Freddie Lee Riley, granted Oct. 31

Dexter D. Joyner vs. Marquita Shaw-Joyner, granted Oct. 31

Jamie Rhea Jones vs. Matthew Wade Jones, granted Nov. 1

Shaina Nicole Parks vs. Billy Steven Parks, Jr., granted Nov. 2

Spencer Bradford vs. Amanda Bradford, granted Nov. 5

Danny Carrington vs. Jeanne Michelle Carrington, granted Nov. 5

Sarah Miller vs. William Miller, granted Nov. 5

Kimberly Wiley vs. Lamont Wiley, granted Nov. 5

Betty Deloris McEntire Smith vs. Garry Wayne Smith, granted Nov. 6

David Thompson vs. Tanesha Thompson, granted Nov. 7

Jasmine Johnson vs. Shaun Criner, granted Nov. 8